School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Academy Robert E. Willett Elementary
10th Street ES Donlon Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
11-Newcomers Dooley Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
1105 Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
112th Street Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
116th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty High School Robert H. Lewis High School
118th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty High School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Junior High Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
135th Street School Douglass Middle School Liberty Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
153rd St. Elementary Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Nation Robert Shearer
156th Street School Down East Middle School Liberty North Athletics Roberto Clemente
15th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty North High School Robertson High School
186th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Robertson Summer School
20th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robinson Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Libra Academy Robinson Intermediate
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lick (James) MS Robinson K-8 Academy
28th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liggett St ES Rockdale Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lilac School Rocky Hill Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Knox Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rod Kelley Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rogers Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lillian St. ES Rolling Hill Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Limerick ES Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Ron Nunn Elementary
508 Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ronald E. McNair High School
52nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Drew Elementary Rooftop K-8
54th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt
59th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
61st Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
66th Street School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
7 Bar Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln High School Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
75th Street ES Dryden High School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt MS
7th Grade Academy Dryden Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School ROP Center
7th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln School Rosa Parks Learning Center
8th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Lincoln Technical Academy Roscoe Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
95th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Roselawn Continuation High School
96th St Elementary Dunn Elementary Lindsey Middle School Rosemead High School
99th Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
9th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Linscott Charter Rosemont EEC
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Rosewood Park School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dyer Street ES Little Shasta Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dymally High School Live Oak Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dysinger Elementary Live Oak Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak High School Royal Sunset High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Livermore Adult Education Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Livermore High School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Summit Community Day School Lizarraga Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Tree High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Earhart Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Center Local District 3 Russell County High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Special Education Local District 4 Russell County Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early College High School Local District 6 Russell Elementary
Academy High School Early Learning Center Local District 7 Russell Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Ave Middle School Local District 8 Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Avenue Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East Ruus Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay Arts High School Local Instructional Service Center-North S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acadian Elementary School East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-South S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-West Sage Creek High School
Acalanes High School East Houma Elementary Local Operations Center-East Saint Lawrence
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-North Sal Castro Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-South Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Operations Center-West Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Salvador Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Salvin SEC
Adams Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Lockeford Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Addams East Valley High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lockwood ES San Antonio High School
Addison Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lodi High School San Antonito Elementary School
Addison High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addison Middle School Eastmont Intermediate LodiUSD San Clemente High School
Adelante Continuation High School eCADEMY Alternative School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Fernando Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Logan Early Education Center San Gabriel Ave ES
Adlai E. Stevenson Echo Valley Elementary School Logan Span School San Gorgonio Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Logansport High School San Jacinto Elementary School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Jacinto High School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Edison Loma Vista School San Jose Street School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Juan School
Aggeler High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Star School San Lorenzo Adult School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longfellow San Luis Rey Elementary
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Options Longfellow Elementary San Marino Elementary
Airline High School Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary School San Mateo High School
Alameda Adult School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow ES San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Preschool San Pasqual High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Hyatt Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longwood Elementary School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Lordsburg High School San Pedro St ES
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Loren Miller Elementary San Rafael High School
Alamo ES Edwin Markham Middle School Lorena Street Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alamos Elementary School Egling Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sanchez ES
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower High School Loreto Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandia Base Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Los Altos Elementary School Sandia High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Los Altos High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Aldama ES El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Clara High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alexandria ES El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Fe Middle School
Alhambra High School El Dorado ES Los Angeles School Police Santa Margarita Elementary
Alianza Charter El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte High School Los Cerritos Santa Rosa High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Teresa High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Almond Grove El Roble Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary Satellite Campus
Alondra Middle School El Roble Intermediate Los Molinos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Eldorado High School Los Osos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta California ES Eldridge Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta Heights Elementary School eLiberty Los Perales Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Eliot Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alta Loma Middle School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Robles Academy Schmitt Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elizabeth Morris School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 1
Alta Vista Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 10
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Louisiana Schnell School School 12
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 13
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove High School Lowell Elementary School 14
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell HS School 16
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 18
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School LPS Fine Arts School 2
Alvarado ES Ellerth Larson Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School 20
Amador High School Ellington Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 21
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Elementary School LPS SRO School 24
Amanecer Primary Center Elm Grove Middle School LPS Technology School 25
Ambassador School of Global Education Elmer Wood Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 26
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsberry High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 27
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 28
Ambrosini Elementary Elwin Elementary Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 29
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Fields Middle School Lull Special Education Center School 3
American Canyon High School Elysian Heights Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School School 6
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 7
American High School Emerson Community Charter Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 8
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Andasol Avenue Employee Performance Accountability MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andersen Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
Anderson Elementary Empowering Possibilities International Charter MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Government and Public Administration
Anderson School Empresa Elementary MacGregor School of Information Technology
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Maclay Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Ann Soldo Endeavour School of Exploration Macy Elementary School School Police Department
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Macy Intermediate School Readiness & Preschool
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School Madera Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Madison Early Childhood Center Schurr High
Annandale Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary Sci-Tech
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison High School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Seaside Middle School
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Madrone High School Sebree Elementary
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Avenue School Secondary CDS
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary Sellers Elementary School
Anton EEC Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary School SELPA
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anzar High School Esparto Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sentinel High School
Apache Elementary School Esparto High School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Major General Murray Sequoia High School
Apollo High School Estancia High School Major Lynn Mokler Sequoia Middle School
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Malabar Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Malcolm X Academy ES Serra High School
APS Virtual School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manchester Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos High School Etiwanda High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano High School
Aptos Junior High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Aptos MS Euclid Avenue ES Mann SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Mann Middle School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Aragon High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SF Community K-8
Arcata High School Eugene Ware Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mansfield High School SF International HS
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Mansfield Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Manual Arts High School Shadelands Preschool
Argonne ES Everett MS Manzano High School Shaffer Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Maple Primary Center Shasta High School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Maplewood School Shearer Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sheldon High School
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mar Vista Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Marblehead Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Academy Marco Forster Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mare Island Elementary Sheridan ES
Arroyo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Marengo Elementary Sherman ES
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Margarita Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfax Learning Center Maria Carrillo High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfield Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairgrove Academy Marianna Aveunue ES Short Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Short ES
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marina High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmount ES Marina MS Sierra High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marina Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mariners Elementary School Sierra Home School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary Mariposa County High School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra School
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mark Keppel School Sierra View Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Mark Twain Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Marlton School Sierra Vista High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marsh Creek Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Signal Hill
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Signal Hill Elementary
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall Elementary Silk City Academy
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall ES Silva Valley Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
AUSD Staff Site Figueroa Street Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Silver Creek High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Martin Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Silverado Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Simi Valley High School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Simpson Elementary
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sinaloa Middle School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martinez Junior High School Siskiyou Charter School
Baden High School Florin High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Siskiyou Pathways
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisson School
Baker School Foothill Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sisters High School
Balboa HS Foothill High School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sisters Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Maryland Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Marylin Ave Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxine Theater Slawson Occupational Center
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Maxwell Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV Charter School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Maya Lin School SLV Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foster City Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SLV High School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mayflower Elementary School SLV Middle School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Maywood Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services Maywood Middle School Smith Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center McAlister High School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Barton Foussat Elementary McAuliffe Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fox Elementary School McBride Special Education School Smyrna Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McClellan High Smythe Academy 7-8
Bates Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McCloud High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCollum Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bay Elementary Francisco MS McCoppin (Frank) ES Snow Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McCoy Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Springs High School Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Avenue Elementary Social Media
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank Vessels Elementary McKinley Elementary School Solvang School
Bayshore Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley ES Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Middle School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School McKinleyville High School Sonora Elementary School
BCLUW High School Franklin County R-II School McKinnon Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Sotomayor Learning Academies
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South East High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin High School Meadow School South El Monte High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Middle School Meadowview Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Elementary School Measure A South Gate High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton High School Measure I South Gate Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Medeiros Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Megan Cope Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaumont Adult School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Point Elementary School
Beaumont High School Freedom High Alternative School Melrose Elementary South Region High School #8
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeman Elementary School Melrose School South Region Middle School #2C
Beckman Elementary School Freeville Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES South San Francisco Adult Education
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Mendenhall Middle School South San Francisco High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary School Merced Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont High School Meridian Early Education Center South Torrance High School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meridian Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bell Gardens High French Valley Elementary Merlinda School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frida Kahlo High School Merquin Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Mesa Robles Southdown Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Middle School Fries ES Metropolitan Continuation High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frontier Elementary Michael J. Castori Southgate Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fullbright ES Michell Middle School Southport Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mid City Magnet School Southside Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School FUSD College Connection Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Sparks Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Fusion Charter Middle College Sparks Middle School
Bellview Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Middle College High School Special Education Department
Belmont Education & Career Center Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middle College High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Gage Middle School Middleton Primary Care Spinelli Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Spirit Lake Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Galileo Academy Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Spring Valley Science ES
Belvedere Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Milani Elementary Springhill Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Gant Miles Avenue Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Garcia Elementary Miles P. Richmond SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benton Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton High School Garden Valley Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School St. Clare School
Benton Middle School Gardena Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardena High School Millbrook Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Berendo MS Gardner Middle School Millennium High School St. Leo the Great
Berkeley High School Garfield Miller Career and Transition Center St. Nicholas
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary Miller Creek Middle School St. Patrick School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield ES Miller's Hill School St. Viator Catholic School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Middle School Millikan High School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garin Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanford Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mills High School Stanislaus Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Millswood Middle School Stanley High School
Berylwood Elementary School Garrison Elementary Milor High School Stanley Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garwood Elementary Milpitas High School Stanton Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garza Primary Center Milpitas Summer School (High) Star Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Starlight Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Street School Mintie White Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway High School Miraloma ES STARS Academy
Beulah Elementary School Gateway International School Miramonte Elementary School State Street School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Miramonte High School Statesboro High School
Beyond the Bell Gavilan View Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bidwell Continuation High School Gehringer Elementary School Mission Education Center ES STEAM Legacy High School
Bidwell Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mission Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Key School Mission High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Hill Middle School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission HS Stephens County High School
Birch Grove Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mission Meadows Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Birch Lane Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission Middle College Stephens Middle School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission San Jose High School Steve Luther Elementary
Birney George Washington Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stevenson
Birney Elementary School George White Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bishop Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Georgetown School Mitchell Intermediate Stimson Learning Center
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mohr Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Black Diamond Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mojave Vista Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Black Rock High School Germain ES Mokelumne High School Stonegate Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Molino Park Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Monlux EL Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Stoney Point HS
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Monroe Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Monroe ES Stony Point South Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monrovia High School Strandwood Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gladstone High School Monrovia Unified Summer School Strathern Street Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Stringer Attendance Center
Bobier Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monta Vista High School STRIVE Academy
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Montague Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park EEC Montague Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montair Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montara Avenue Elementary Success Academy
Bond Program Gledhill ES Montclair Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montclair High School Summit High School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Alta ES Monte Gardens Elementary School Sumner Academy
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Cove Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Borel Middle School Glen Park ES Monte Vista Sun City Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bossier High School Glen View High School Monte Vista Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Boulder Creek Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista ES Sunland Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Sunnyside ES
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Montebello Community Day School Sunrise Elementary School
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Montebello High Sunset Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sunset Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sunset ES
Bradoaks Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Middle School Sunset View Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Gold Trail Monterey Adult School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Elementary Monterey High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Braly Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Branham High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey HS Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bratt Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Trail High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montessori Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brentwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Montevideo Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers MS Montezuma Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Goodpine Middle School Montgomery High School Sutro ES
Brentwood Science Magnet School GOT Kids Monticello Academy Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Governor Bent Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sutter Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Morada Middle School Sutter Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Graham Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Sutter MS
Briarwood Elementary Graham ES Morehead City Primary School Sutter's Mill
Bridge Program Granada Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Suva Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary Granada High School Morehead Middle School Suva Intermediate
Bridges Grand Caillou Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Middle School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Preschool Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morello Park Elementary School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bright Futures Grandview High School Morgan Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bristow Middle School Grandview Middle School Morningside Elementary School Sylmar ES
Brittan Elementary School Grant Morongo Valley Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morris Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morse Early Childhood T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Most Holy Trinity T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Mount Olive Intermediate School Taft Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Shasta High School Tallulah Charter School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Mountain Heights Academy Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mountain Park School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brooklet Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts EEC Mountain View Alternative High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brookside Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brown Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View ES Technology
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brownell Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View High School Telfair Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bryant Greenwood Elementary Mountainair High School Temecula Middle School
Bryant ES Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryson Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Move It Temecula Valley High School
Bryte Career and College Training Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buchanan Street ES Griegos Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Temple Academy
Buchser Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Buckeye Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton Alternative Education
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Guerneville School Mt. Eden High School Templeton High School
Buena Terra Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. George Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Tenderloin Community ES
Buena Vista High School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Lukens High School Tennyson High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buffum H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Pleasant High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bunche Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. View Elementary Terra Linda High School
Burbank Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Washington Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Burbank Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Muir Tesoro High School
Burcham Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Muir (John) ES TeWinkle Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Hall District Muir Elementary School The Academy
Buri Buri Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Muir Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Burlingame High School Haman Elementary Mulberry Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamasaki ES Mulholland MS The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Bayside Stem Academy
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamilton Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burton Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Murchison Street ES The Incubator School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Murray Elementary School The Judah Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Musick Elementary The Long Beach School For Adults
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School My Learning Academy The NOW Academy
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School MyData The Ontario Center School
Butte Valley High School Harbor City Elementary Myers Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butteville Elementary Harder Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Edison Elementary School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa High School Thomas Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Jefferson Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Thomas Riley High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thomas Russell Middle School
Cabrillo High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napier Academy Thoreau Continuation HS
Cabrillo Middle School HARP ACADEMY Naples Thornton Junior High School
Cache Creek High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cahokia High School Harrison Middle School Natchitoches Magnet School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison School District 36 Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tiller School of Carteret County
Cal Burke HS Hart Middle School Navajo Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Calabasas Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Calahan Kids Harte Needham School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Calais Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Neighborhood Network Toby Johnson Middle School
Calais Middle/High School Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Tokay High School
Calaveras Hills High School Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES Toland Way Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nevin Ave ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calero High School Hayes Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Tomasita Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School New Republic Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tony Tobin Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Stanley Elementary Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Tech High School Towne ES
California High School Headstart State Preschool New Traditions ES Township Elementary School
California League of Schools HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Tracy Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Transition Services
California School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Transitions Learning Center
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Travis Ranch Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hearst Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Tri-C
Cameron School Helen Huffman School Newpoint Pensacola High School Trinity Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Trinity Street ES
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Helendale Elementary School Newport Elementary School Truman Middle School
Campbellton Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Harbor High School TRUSD CHARGE
Campolindo High School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tuffree Middle School
Canfield ES Hemlock Elementary School Newport Middle School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canistota Elementary School Henderson School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tulelake Elementary School
Canistota High School Henry Elementary Newton High School Tulelake High School
Canistota Middle School Henry Elementary School Newton Middle School Tulita Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Haight Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Turlock Adult School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Turlock High School
Canon School Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Cantara Street School Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nieto Herrera Elementary TUSD Ag Farm
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canyon Oaks High School Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twain
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Niguel Hills Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Avenue Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Twilight School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noralto Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Twin Lakes Elementary
Cardozo Middle School High School ESY Normont ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School Summer School North Country Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Career Technical Education Higher Learning Academy North Cow Creek School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Career Technical Education Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary UCLA CS
Carlmont High School Highland Park HS North DeSoto Middle School Ulloa ES
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Highlands High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Union High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Union Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County High School University High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest ES North Monterey County Middle School Upland Elementary
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Mountain Middle School Upland High School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Park High School Upland Junior High School
Carnegie Middle School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Hillsdale High School North Star Independent Study Urban Leadership Academy
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Utah Street School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carson Senior High School Hilltop HS Northgate High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carson Street Elementary School Hilmar High School Northridge Elementary Vacaville High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hilmar Middle School Northridge Middle School Vail Elementary School
Carter High School Hobart EEC Northside School Vail High
Carteret Pre-School Hobart Elementary School Northview High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carthage High School Hodge Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carthage High School Media Center Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carthage Junior High School Hogan Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carthage Middle School Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Carthage Start Central Hollenbeck Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valerio ES
Carthage Technical Center Hollencrest Middle School Norwood Street ES Valhalla Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Nov 5 Josh live imports Valinda School of Academics
Caruthers Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carver Holly Oak Elementary NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollydale K-8 NSU Middle Lab School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hollywood High School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallecito High School
Cascade High School Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School
Casey Elementary Holmes Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Charter School
Casita Center Holmes Avenue ES Oñate Elementary School Vallejo Education Academy
Cassavant Elementary School Holy Spirit School O'Connell (John) HS Vallejo High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Home Street Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Castelar Elementary Homestead High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Castille Elementary School Honduras Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Avenue Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hooper Primary Center Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Castroville Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Cave Language Academy Hoover Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Center Primary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Street Elementary Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hope Academy Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley High School
Centennial High School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Middle School
Center Adult School Hope Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak High School
Center for Student Improvement Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Center High Hopkins Junior High Oakdale High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Center Middle School Horizons CIS Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Center Preschool Horizons Home Study Oaklawn Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Centerville Junior High School Horner Junior High School Oakley Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Central Bay High School Hospitality & Tourism Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Elementary School
Central Coast High School Houma Junior High School Oaks Middle School Valley View ES
Central Elementary Houston Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View High School
Central Elementary Howard Tanner School Oakwood Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Oasis Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Academy Van Buren Middle School
Central High School Hudson K-8 School Ocean Alternative Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Language Academy Hughbanks Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Middle School Hughes Middle School Oceanside High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Park Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Odyssey High School Van Nuys ES
Central Park Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Elementary School
Centralia Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van-Far Middle & High School
Century Park ES Huntington Drive Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Cerra Vista Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park HS Old River Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oldham-Ramona School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olita Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Olive Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Middle School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Olive View Elementary Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Olive View Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence High School Olive Vista Middle School Venture Independent Study
Chaboya Middle School Independence High School Oliver Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Chaffey Community Day School Independence HS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon City Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Independence School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independent Continuing Education East Olla Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Challenger Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Olson Elementary VESD Educational Services Department
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Studies Academy Olympic High School Vicente Martinez High School
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Study Onaga Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Ontario High School Victor Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Inez Elementary School Open Classrooms Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Infonet Orange County School of the Arts Victoria Elementary School
Chaparral High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Glen High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral High School Instructional Technology Orange Grove Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Instructional Technology Department Orange Grove Middle School View Park Continuation High School
Charles Bursch Elementary International School of Monterey Orangewood School Village East Middle School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School International Studies Acad HS Orchard Elementary Village Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Orchard Elementary School Village Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Interscholastic Athletics Office Orchard Park School Village High School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Ione Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Ione Junior High School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Vine School
Charles White Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Oropeza Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Iron House Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Vinedale Elementary
Charnock Road ES Irving Magnet Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vineland Elementary
Chatsworth High School Irvington High School Osborn Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Osceola St. Vinewood Elementary School
Chavez Irwin High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard School
Chelwood Elementary School Island High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard STEM
Cheremoya Elementary Isleton Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage High School
Cherryland Elementary School IT Help Desk Owensmouth HS Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS ITD Web Services Oxnard Street Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Blvd. School Virginia Road ES
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High J. M. Tate High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Academy
Child Nutrition Department Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Learning Center
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jack London Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Elementary Paddison Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Christensen Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Pajaro Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Christopher High School Jackson Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson School Palisade Glacier High School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chrysler Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Palisades Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Churchville Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista High School
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Magnet Middle School
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Elementary Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Palms Middle School Vista Nueva High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Paloma Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Palomares Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Panorama City ES Vista Verde Middle School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista Visions Academy
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount High School Volcano Vista High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers VUSD Independent Study Program
Clarendon ES Jefferson ES Paris Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson High School Park Avenue Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Avenue ES W.A. White Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson Middle School Park Middle School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jehue Middle School Park View Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jena Elementary School Park Western Place ES Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jena High School Parker (Jean) ES Waldorf
Cleveland ES Jena Junior High School Parker Elementary Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parklane Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland SH Jersey Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jesse Bethel High School Parkside Elementary Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clifton Middle School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parkside Intermediate School Waller Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary
Clover Creek High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joe Michell School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Joe Serna Jr Charter School Paseo Magnet Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cobblestone Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School John Adams MS Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cohasset Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coldwater Canyon ES John Baldwin Elementary Patterson Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Brown Elementary Patton High School Walter Colton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Patwin Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman High School John Finney High School Paularino Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Coleman Middle School John Fiske Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walton Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Payne School Walton Rural Life Center
Coliseum Street Elementary John H. Pitman High School Payroll Administration Warren Hills Elementary
College and Career Advantage John Hope High School PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
College and Career High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Warrington Middle School
College Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington (George) HS
College Park High School John Liechty Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Adult School
Collet Park Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
Colonial Acres Elementary John Muir Elementary Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Muir Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Muir Magnet Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pensacola High School Washington High School
Columbus Middle School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School John Sinnott Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Colusa High School John Swett Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa Home School John Vierra High School Perez CTC Washington Manor Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Johnstonville Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jones Primary Center Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jordan (June) HS Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community Day School Jordan Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Day School Jordan High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community High School Jordan High School Phillips Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan-Plus Phoenix High School Washington West Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Adult School Joseph Gascon Elementary Picard Day School Waterford Child Development
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Early College High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Forest High School Waterford High School
Compton High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Concord High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concow Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condit Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Valley Academy Watsonville High School
Condor Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weaver Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Juan de Anza Elementary School Piner High School Webster
Contract Independent Studies Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinewood EEC Webster (Daniel) ES
Cooper Early Education Center Julia Morgan Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cooper Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County High School
Cope Middle School Julien Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Middle School
Cordova Park Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Corning Union High School Junction School Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Corona Avenue School Junior Jets Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Jr. High School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wells (Ida B) HS
Coronado Elementary School Justice Street ES Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Werner Elementary
Coronado High School Justin Early Learners Academy Plainfield Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado Middle School K-8 Home Study Plantation Park Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Athens Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Kairos Public Schools Platt Elementary School West Carteret High School
Costa Mesa High School Kaiser Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Plaza Robles High School West High School
Coulterville High School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Elementary
Country Club Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Hill Middle School West Middle School
Country Lane Kaweah High School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Palms Conservatory
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keema High School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Portal ES
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary Pleasanton Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Plummer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kellybrook Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kenmore Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Western Ave Elementary
Crenshaw High School Kennedy HS Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy Middle School Polk Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Cresson Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmont High School
Crestview Elementary School Kettering Polytechnic High School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Key (Francis Scott) ES Pomeroy Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Elementary School KidsZone Pomona Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County High School Killybrooke Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Middle School Kimball Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Croatan High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crossroads High School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary Portal Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary School Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kingsley Elementary School Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kingston Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Prairie Vista South Wherry Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Preschool Services Whitcomb High School
Cunningham Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Church Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kittridge Elementary School President Ave ES White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Presidio MS White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Preston Elementary White Point Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest Lake Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
Curtner Elementary School Kohler K-8 Priest River Education Program Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kolb Middle School Priest River Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kootenai High School Priest River Junior High School Whittier
CUSD Construction Department Kordyak Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kornblum Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kraemer Middle School Primary Charter School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Krey Elementary Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kucera Middle School Princeton Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Kwis Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Music Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Prisk Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department La Cueva High School Prospect High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Special Education Department La Entrada School Prospect High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Fetra Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Student Services La Joya Elementary School Providence Elementary Will Rogers High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Luz Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department La Merced Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Willard
D.H. White Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Mesa Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Mesa Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Purche Ave ES William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Puente High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD After School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Salle Avenue Elementary PVUSD.NET William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Labadie Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William James Middle School
Dale Avenue School LaContenta Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School Quest Academy William Orr Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Ladonia Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Dana MS Lafayette Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Danbrook Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbury Elementary School Lafayette ES Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School LaFayette Park Primary Center R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Laguna Creek High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Darby Avenue Charter Laguna Niguel Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davidson Middle School Laguna Nueva School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lagunitas Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Center Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Middle School Lake Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Placid Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Primary School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Day Middle School Lake Street PC Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winchester School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary School Lakeshore ES Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor High
De Anza Middle School Lakeside Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeview Rancho Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor Middle
Deer Valley High School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield High School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeview High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Amigo High School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Middle School
Del Amo Elementary Lakewood High School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winfield Primary School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lakota Public School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Norte High School Lalumier School Rancho Vista High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Obispo Elementary School Lanai Road Ransom Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Landers Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary Landmark Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rea Elementary School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Redding ES Winton Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lankershim Elementary Redondo Shores High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Lansing Alternative School Redondo Union High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Lanterman HS Redwood Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Transition Las Animas Elementary School Redwood High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delevan ES Las Flores Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Las Flores High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delta Bridges School Las Flores Middle School Reese Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Las Juntas Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Las Lomas High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodham Middle School
Delta Empire School Las Palmas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary
Delta High School LaSalle High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Keys School LaSalle Junior High School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Launch School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lassalette Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland High School
Delta View Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Vista Middle School Latona Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dena ES Latrobe Elementary School Resurrection Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lau (Gordon J) ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Denman (James) MS Laurel Dell Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laurel Span School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Street Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Winds High School Laurelwood Elementary Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary School Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Diablo View Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School LAUSD Example1 Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Example2 Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Diamond Technology Institute LAUSD Example3 Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte High School
Dibble Adult School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dickison Elementary LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School YES Academy
Dingle Elementary School Lawn School Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Charter School Lawrence Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yolo Education Center
Discovery High School Lawrence Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery Middle School Lawton K-8 Rio Verde Secondary York Community High School
Discovery School of the Arts Leading Edge Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Elementary School
Divide High School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Division of Special Education Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Elementary Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yountville Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Legion Park Elementary Riordan Primary Center Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dodson Middle School Leichman CTC Ritter ES Yreka Adult School
Dollahan Elementary Leigh High School River City High School Yreka High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leland Street Elementary River Delta Community Day School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street ES River Delta High/Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School River Middle School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dominguez High School Leola School District Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank High School Zamora Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zane Grey HS
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Drive Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leyva Middle School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zones of Choice
Donald Lum Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School Zupanic High School